Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOPE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£20,000
+90.5%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500
-34.4%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0PL
← Back to All Properties