41, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,500+12.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950-3.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+112.9%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+19.9%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1