Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+29.3%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950
+8.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+157.1%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties