Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SHAFTESBURY CRESCENT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,092
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.1%
Price Change
+£245,092 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,092
+245.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£245,092 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1QW
← Back to All Properties