Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, ROMAN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+63.9%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 3 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0UD
← Back to All Properties