Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+46.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,500
+14.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties