71, COLLETON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 0AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+25.9%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950+19.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+232.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1