28, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+111.5%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-49.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,450
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1