Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CLAPHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+21.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+65.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£34,308 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,692
+46.4%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
+£16,692 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2TG
← Back to All Properties