Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SPEN APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+53.6%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+41.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+129.8%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5ES
← Back to All Properties