Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ST PETERS COURT, NEW CHARLOTTE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-20.8%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,957 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,957
Sold on 10 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AS
← Back to All Properties