19, THIRD AVENUE, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO14 8JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£107,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+134.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£107,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+14.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+42.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1