51, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+140.6%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+80.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1