FLAT 3, GRANTHAM COURT, 10, QUEENS ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 8BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£475,000+5.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+140.0%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+27.6%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1