97, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+109.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+71.3%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1