53, TEMPLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 1ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+93.2%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+107.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+64.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1