COUNTRY PARK TAVERN, OLD COPPICE SIDE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,135,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.8%
Price Change
+£725,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,135,000+176.8%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£725,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000+17.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000-41.7%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
-£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000+36.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1