31, FEN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 8QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,750
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.0%
Price Change
-£166,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,750-95.0%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Other
-£166,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500+75.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Other
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+53.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Other
Sale #1