Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-26.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 4 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties