Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, FOREST ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,080
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£19,080 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,080
+11.9%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,080 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+16.8%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+45.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4BT
← Back to All Properties