Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROXBURGH ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4YU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 25 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-6.4%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995
+76.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+41.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4YU
← Back to All Properties