24, BRYNMORE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£167,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+201.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£167,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+20.2%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1