Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, HORSEDGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 3DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
-20.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+63.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
-21.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 3DP
← Back to All Properties