Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
-11.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+33.0%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-16.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,450
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TZ
← Back to All Properties