Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RUBY WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+7.3%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-1.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4XQ
← Back to All Properties