Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+61.6%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+31.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3LA
← Back to All Properties