Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DOVE HOUSE MEADOW, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£110,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,995
+79.9%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0GF
← Back to All Properties