Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BOSMERE ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+12.4%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+18.7%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9SB
← Back to All Properties