53, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,000+105.1%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+37.2%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,400
Sold on 15 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1