Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, POCHINS BRIDGE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+28.1%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+17.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4NR
← Back to All Properties