Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.2%
Price Change
+£176,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+187.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£176,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties