9, NEWCOMBE STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+113.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+9.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1