FLAT 92, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 1LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+22.9%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500-11.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+166.6%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+26.5%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 7 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1