Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CAGNEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+79.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+99.0%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 26 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8AY
← Back to All Properties