Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HAMBLE COURT, CROMBIE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8NQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,700
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£7,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,700
+9.5%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #7
£81,000
-12.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+18.2%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+25.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+91.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8NQ
← Back to All Properties