33, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 9HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000-11.4%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+29.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 4 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1