Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+71.9%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+26.6%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties