13, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+72.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+159.7%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+67.4%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1