Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REINS CROFT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+4.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3TR
← Back to All Properties