Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TRINITY LANE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+15.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+68.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+57.4%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0BQ
← Back to All Properties