FLAT 7, 87, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 1HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+32.9%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000+1.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+41.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+126.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1