2, THE FAIRWAY, ROWLAND'S CASTLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 6AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£680,000+38.8%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000+63.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 22 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1