Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TEESCROFT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+48.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7RP
← Back to All Properties