Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 120, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-9.4%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+7.1%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties