Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AMETHYST COURT, CHELMSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-19.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+84.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BY
← Back to All Properties