37, HOLYBORNE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 5QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+1.9%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+597.4%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1