Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+8.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+43.4%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+196.2%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4TD
← Back to All Properties