Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WESTDENE MEADOWS, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 8UJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+36.6%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+28.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+23.4%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+44.6%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 8UJ
← Back to All Properties