Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ELLINGTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+72.2%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+55.8%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+159.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9TD
← Back to All Properties