APARTMENT 95, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£42,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+41.3%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,600
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1